DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Hunter

† May. 03, 2007 (aged 54)
Hunter † May. 03, 2007

Birth name
Wolfgang Jšger

Born
* Mar. 28, 1953
Herne, Germany

Died
† May. 03, 2007
Hagen, Germany

Cause of Death
Illness

Related Bands
Extrabreit (Bass)

Biography
Played from 1980 until 1990 bass in the German NDW-Band Extrabreit.

Related Links
http://www.fuchs-soest.de/breitlinge/blog/?page_id=483


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


PeterF (Germany)
Hunter, en angemessenes Plätzchen hast Du Dir hier eingerichtet. Du bleibst unvergessen und ein Extrabreiter auf ewig. Peter


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact