DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Pat Mason

† Nov. 30, 2007 (aged 21)
Pat Mason † Nov. 30, 2007

Birth name
Patrick Mason

Born
* 1986

Died
† Nov. 30, 2007
USA

Cause of Death
It was his 21st birthday when he went to go out to the bars. He went to sleep at a friend's house, when friends tried to wake him up in the morning he didn't wake up. Details are unknown.

Related Bands
Arsonists Get All The Girls (Bass)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact