DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

D-Rock

† Apr. 28, 2005 (aged 37)
D-Rock † Apr. 28, 2005

Birth name
Dylan Maunder

Born
* 1968

Died
† Apr. 28, 2005
USA

Related Bands
Cooker (Vocals & Bass)
False Alarm (Vocals & Guitar)
Sacro (Guitar)
Weed (Vocals & Guitar)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact