DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Dimwit

† Sep. 27, 1994 (aged 36)
Dimwit † Sep. 27, 1994

Birth name
Ken Montgomery

Born
* 1958

Died
† Sep. 27, 1994

Cause of Death
Heroin overdose.

Related Bands
D.O.A. (Drums)
Moderaires (Drums)
Pointed Sticks (Drums)
Subhumans (Drums)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact