DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Chuck Valle

† Jul. 17, 1994 (aged 29)
Chuck Valle † Jul. 17, 1994

Birth name
Charles G. Valle

Born
* Jul. 10, 1965

Died
† Jul. 17, 1994

Cause of Death
Stabbed to death.

Related Bands
Dripping Goss (Bass)
Ludichrist (Bass)
Murphy's Law (Bass)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact