DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Eddie Kurdziel

† Jun. 06, 1999 (aged 38)
Eddie Kurdziel † Jun. 06, 1999

Birth name
Edward J. Kurdziel II

Born
* Sep. 25, 1960
Philadelphia/Beloit, WI, USA

Died
† Jun. 06, 1999
Los Angeles, CA, USA

Cause of Death
Drug overdose.

Related Bands
Redd Kross (Guitar)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact