DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Tom "Pig Champion"

† Jan. 31, 2006 (aged 47)
Tom "Pig Champion" † Jan. 31, 2006

Birth name
Thomas Roberts

Born
* Nov. 04, 1958

Died
† Jan. 31, 2006
Portland, Oregon, USA

Cause of Death
He had been suffering from an untreated kidney infection and the flu.

Related Bands
Imperialist Pigs (Guitar)
Poison Idea (Guitar)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact