DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Konrad K.

† May. 11, 2006 (aged 44)
Konrad K. † May. 11, 2006

Birth name
Konrad Kittner

Born
* Mar. 30, 1962
Hannover, Germany

Died
† May. 11, 2006
Hannover, Germany

Cause of Death
Cardiac arrest during walk with his dog.

Related Bands
Abstürzende Brieftauben (Vocals, Guitar, Drums)
Legal Kriminal (Vocals, Guitar)
Rasta Knast (Bass)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact