DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Billy Bass Wolf

† Mar. 31, 2005 (aged 38)
Billy Bass Wolf † Mar. 31, 2005

Birth name
Hideaki Sekiguchi

Born
* 1967

Died
† Mar. 31, 2005
Tokyo, Japan

Cause of Death
Suffered a fatal heart attack.

Related Bands
Guitar Wolf (Bass)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact