DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Steff

† Jul. 17, 2015 (aged 47)
Steff † Jul. 17, 2015

Birth name
Stefan Alexander Elstner

Born
* Jun. 24, 1968

Died
† Jul. 17, 2015

Cause of Death
Lost a strong battle with cancer

Related Bands
Wombels (Guitar, Vocals)

Biography
1985 - 2015 playing guitar and vocals at germans melodic-hardcore-punk band WOMBELS

Related Links
http://www.wombels.net


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact