DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Black Randy

† Nov. 11, 1988 (aged 36)
Black Randy † Nov. 11, 1988

Birth name
John Morris

Born
* Jan. 05, 1952

Died
† Nov. 11, 1988

Cause of Death
Died from an HIV (AIDS)-related disease.

Related Bands
Black Randy & The Metrosquad (Vocals)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact