DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

raven

† Oct. 20, 2007 (aged 46)

raven † Oct. 20, 2007

Birth name
Paul Vincent Raven

Born
* Jan. 16, 1961
Wolverhampton, England

Died
† Oct. 20, 2007
Geneva, Switzerland

Cause of Death
Heart Attack

Related Bands
Killing Joke (Bass)
Ministry (Bass)
Neon Hearts (Bass)
Prong (Bass)

Biography
Bass player with Killing Joke as well as playing briefly with Ministry and Prong.


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact