DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Paul

† Aug. 05, 2012

Paul † Aug. 05, 2012

Birth name
Andreas Kaina

Died
† Aug. 05, 2012
Hannover, Germany

Cause of Death
He drowned during a small festival in Hannover.

Related Bands
Audio Kollaps (Bass)
Exilent (Bass)
Franz Wittich (Guitar)
Recharge (Guitar)

Biography
He played in Recharge, F.O.C., Exilent, Franz Wittich, Audiokollaps, Vendetta and Sanitär

Related Links
http://www.punkrock-fanzine.de/?p=1587


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact