DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Ricky Espinosa

† May. 30, 2002 (aged 35)
Ricky Espinosa † May. 30, 2002

Birth name
Manuel Ricardo Espinosa

Born
* Dec. 31, 1966
Buenos Aires, Argentina

Died
† May. 30, 2002
Buenos Aires, Argentina

Cause of Death
Suicide

Related Bands
Flema (Voice)
Flemita (Voice)

Biography
Manuel Ricardo Espinosa born in Buenos Aires, Argentina. He was the leader of the punk band "Flema". He also had another band called "Flemita".


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact