DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Chuck Wagon

† Jun. 06, 1981 (aged 24)
Chuck Wagon † Jun. 06, 1981

Birth name
Robert Elliott Davis

Born
* Aug. 11, 1956

Died
† Jun. 06, 1981

Cause of Death
Committed suicide (shot himself) after a break-up with his girlfriend.

Related Bands
Dickies (Keyboards)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact