DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

J.P. Toulon

† Nov. 11, 2010 (aged 31)
J.P. Toulon † Nov. 11, 2010

Birth name
Jean Paul Toulon

Born
* Jun. 29, 1979
Madison Wisconsin

Died
† Nov. 11, 2010

Cause of Death
Overdose

Related Bands
Old Skull
Planned Collapse

Biography
JP Toulon was a member of the pre-teen punk band, Old Skull and later on in life a member of C-Squat band Planned Collapse.

Related Links
http://www.punknews.org/article/40651


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact