DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Schwabe

† Dec. 04, 2010 (aged 50)

Schwabe † Dec. 04, 2010

Birth name
Andreas Schwabe

Born
* Nov. 01, 1960
Germany

Died
† Dec. 04, 2010
Hamburg, Germany

Cause of Death
Schwabe died after an accident.

Related Bands
Phantastix (Drums)
Projekt Kotelett (Drums)
Razors (Guitar)

Biography
Schwabe was a punk musician from Hamburg, who played in several punk bands within 30 years.


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact