DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Stefanie Sargent

† Jun. 27, 1992 (aged 24)
Stefanie Sargent † Jun. 27, 1992

Birth name
Stefanie Ann Sargent

Born
* Jun. 08, 1968

Died
† Jun. 27, 1992
Seattle, Washington, USA

Cause of Death
Sargent took in a lot of booze and some heroin, passed out, and was found suffocated on her own vomit.

Related Bands
7 Year Bitch (Guitar)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact