DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Busch'n

† Jan. 17, 2005 (aged 35)
Busch'n † Jan. 17, 2005

Birth name
Marko Busch

Born
* Apr. 29, 1969
East Germany

Died
† Jan. 17, 2005
Germany

Cause of Death
Busch'n died after a long fight against stomach cancer aged 35.

Related Bands
Dritte Wahl (Vocals/Bass)

Related Links
http://www.dritte-wahl.de/page/05buschn.html


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact