DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Frankie Fix

† Aug. 01, 1996 (aged 46)
Frankie Fix † Aug. 01, 1996

Birth name
Marc D’Agostino

Born
* Oct. 10, 1949

Died
† Aug. 01, 1996

Cause of Death
Fix died during surgery, his body weakened by abuse.

Related Bands
Crime (Guitar/Vocals)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact