DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Matty Blag

† Feb. 22, 2000 (aged 36)

Matty Blag † Feb. 22, 2000

Birth name
Matthew Roberts

Born
* 1964

Died
† Feb. 22, 2000

Cause of Death
Died of a suspected drug overdose.

Related Bands
Blaggers ITA (Vocals)


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact