DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Klyde Kock

† Dec. 26, 2002 (aged 50)

Klyde Kock † Dec. 26, 2002

Birth name
Clyde Stafford

Born
* Oct. 14, 1952
D/FW, TX, USA

Died
† Dec. 26, 2002
Aledo, TX.,USA

Cause of Death
heart attack

Related Bands
Skuds (Bass)

Biography
Bass guitarist for the Skuds.

Related Links
http://www.breakmyface.com/bands/skuds.html


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact