DEAD PUNK STARS

† R.I.P †


The Dead (Browse All) Statistics of Death Submit Dead Punk Star Register Links


Search The Dead:

Gash

† Dec. 20, 2006 (aged 35)

Gash † Dec. 20, 2006

Birth name
Gary Brown

Born
* Jan. 07, 1971

Died
† Dec. 20, 2006

Cause of Death
Gash was found dead in his flat.

Related Bands
Barse (Guitar & Vocals)

Related Links
http://www.geocities.com/obitchuarys/gashbrown.html


Memorial Comments [Add Comment]


No comments yet.


© 2007-2008 DeadPunkStars.com † Contact